Spring State Cup Thursday and Saturday Schedules

 
 

Salt Lake City, UT - 5/22/19

Wind, rain, snow or shine Utah soccer players will play through it all! Especially when it's for DICK'S Sporting Goods STATE CUP!

As of Thursday May 23rd, all divisions will have entered into semi-finals with all age groups playing their finals on Saturday May 25th back at the Salt Lake Regional Athletic Complex.

CLICK HERE for Standings and Schedules.

 

Below is the schedule for the remainder of games:

 

Boys U11

FINAL

5/25/19 – RAC Field 5A @1pm

Utah Rangers FC 08

La Roca S-CS

 

Boys U12

SEMI-FINALS

5/23/19- Lakeside Sports Complex Field 5 @6pm

La Roca S-JM

Wasatch SC ‘07B -SD

 

5/23/19- Lakeside Sports Complex Field 6 @6pm

La Roca- HW

NUU- Cache Valley United ‘07B-MC

 

FINAL

5/25/19- RAC Field 5B @1:30pm

 

Boys 13U

SEMI-FINALS

5/23/19- Lakeside Sports Complex Field 3 @6pm

Forza FC 06 DN

Sparta B06 Premier JK

 

5/23/19- Lakeside Sports Complex Field 7 @4pm

La Roca S-CS

UAFC- TF ‘06B

 

FINAL

5/25/19- RAC Field 2 @5pm

 

Boys 14U

FINAL

5/25/19- RAC Field 2 @1pm

La Roca – DC

USA Premier 05B- SA

 

Boys U15

FINAL

5/25/19- RAC Field 1 @9:30am

Forza FC 04 CP

Sparta B04 Premier JK

 

Girls U11

FINAL

5/25/19- RAC Field 5A @11am

Impact PB

USA Premier 08G -GT

 

Girls U12

SEMI-FINALS

5/23/19- Lakeside Sports Complex Field 5 @4pm

Wasatch SC 07G – ZB

La Roca – PO

 

5/23/19- Lakeside Sports Complex Field 6 @4pm

Avalanche 07 Black North

Impact PB

 

FINAL

5/25/19- RAC Field 5B @11:30am

 

Girls U13

SEMI-FINALS

5/23/19- West Jordan Soccer Complex Field O @4pm

USA Metro Premier 06G -FV

L30 Masia G06

 

5/23/19- Lakeside Sports Complex Field 2 @4pm

La Roca- FD

La Roca S-AB

 

FINALS

5/25/19- RAC Field 2 @3pm

 

Girls U14

SEMI-FINALS

5/23/19- Lakeside Sports Complex Field 3 @4pm

Forza FC 05 DN

La Roca S-EJ

 

5/23/19- Lakeside Sports Complex Field 4 @4pm

Sparta G05 Premier DM

Utah Celtic FC 05

 

FINAL

5/25/19- RAC Field 2 @11am

 

Girls U15

SEMI-FINALS

5/23/19- Lakeside Sports Complex Field 2 @6pm

Utah Celtic FC 04

Rampage 04 SC

 

5/23/19- Lakeside Sports Complex Field 4 @6pm

7 Elite Academy 04G

USA Metro Premier 04G

 

FINAL

5/25/19- RAC Field 2 @9am

 

Girls U16

FINAL

5/25/19- RAC Field 1 @11:30am

Impact MN

Avalanche ’03 Black CV

 

Girls U17

FINAL

5/25/19- RAC Field 1 @1:30pm

Avalanche 02 Black North

Utah Celtic FC 02

 

Girls U18

SEMI-FINALS

5/23/19- Lakeside Sports Complex Field 7 @6pm

La Roca- PO

L30 Crush G01

 

5/23/19- Lakeside Sports Complex Field 1 @4pm

Utah Celtic FC 01

Utah Storm 01 – Lewis

 

FINAL

5/25/19- RAC Field 1 @3:30pm

 

Girls U19

SEMI-FINALS

5/23/19- Lakeside Sports Complex Field 1 @6pm

Utah Celtic FC 00

Wasatch SC 00/01G- TIM

 

5/23/19- West Jordan Soccer Complex Field O @6pm

Forza FC 00/01 RP

Blue Knights 00 Premier (PG)

 

FINAL

5/25/19- RAC Field 1 @5:30pm

 

 

Back

 
usyouthsoccer.org